Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7053 Train Route and Timetable

K7053 is a regular train running from Harbin East Railway Station to Longzhen Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7053 1 Harbin East -- 14:12 0min
K7053 2 Hulan 14:33 14:35 21min
K7053 3 Shirencheng 15:06 15:08 54min
K7053 4 Suihua 15:54 16:00 01h 42min
K7053 6 Qinjia 16:20 16:26 02h 08min
K7053 7 Sifangtai 16:39 16:42 02h 27min
K7053 8 Zhangweitun 16:57 16:59 02h 45min
K7053 10 Dongbianjing 17:32 17:35 03h 20min
K7053 11 Hailun 17:47 17:54 03h 35min
K7053 12 Zhayinhe 18:10 18:12 03h 58min
K7053 13 Haibei 18:25 18:27 04h 13min
K7053 14 Tongbei 18:45 18:47 04h 33min
K7053 15 Lijia 19:09 19:11 04h 57min
K7053 16 Zhaoguang 19:33 19:35 05h 21min
K7053 17 Beian 20:01 20:11 05h 49min
K7053 18 Erlongshantun 20:46 20:49 06h 34min
K7053 19 Wudalianchi 21:10 21:13 06h 58min
K7053 20 Longzhen 21:30 -- 07h 18min