Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7041 Train Route and Timetable

K7041 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Mohe2 Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7041 1 Harbin -- 18:28 0min
K7041 2 Zhaodong2 19:10 19:13 42min
K7041 3 Anda 19:53 19:57 01h 25min
K7041 4 Daqing 20:17 20:20 01h 49min
K7041 5 20:53 20:55 02h 25min
K7041 6 Qiqihar 21:42 21:55 03h 14min
K7041 7 Nehe 23:43 23:45 05h 15min
K7041 8 Nenjiang 01:10 01:20 06h 42min
K7041 9 Jiagedaqi 03:48 04:09 09h 20min
K7041 10 Tahe 07:48 07:55 13h 20min
K7041 11 Amuer 10:49 10:55 16h 21min
K7041 12 Tuqiang 11:23 11:25 16h 55min
K7041 13 Mohe2 11:54 -- 17h 26min