Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7041 Train Route and Timetable

K7041 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Mohe2 Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7041 1 Harbin -- 18:21 0min
K7041 2 Zhaodong2 19:01 19:05 40min
K7041 3 Anda 19:43 19:45 01h 22min
K7041 4 Daqing 20:07 20:12 01h 46min
K7041 5 20:46 20:48 02h 25min
K7041 6 Qiqihar 21:35 21:55 03h 14min
K7041 7 Nehe 23:43 23:45 05h 22min
K7041 8 Nenjiang 01:10 01:20 06h 49min
K7041 9 Jiagedaqi 03:48 04:11 09h 27min
K7041 10 Xiaoyangqi 04:57 05:00 10h 36min
K7041 11 Xinlin 06:32 06:35 12h 11min
K7041 12 Tahe 07:40 07:47 13h 19min
K7041 13 Amuer 10:45 10:48 16h 24min
K7041 14 Tuqiang 11:18 11:26 16h 57min
K7041 15 Mohe2 12:10 -- 17h 49min