Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K704 Train Route and Timetable

K704 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K704 1 Harbin West -- 13:30 0min
K704 3 Fuyu 14:34 14:36 01h 04min
K704 4 Dehui 15:18 15:21 01h 48min
K704 5 Changchun 16:18 16:29 02h 48min
K704 6 Gongzhuling 17:07 17:10 03h 37min
K704 7 Siping 17:48 17:51 04h 18min
K704 8 Changtu 18:24 18:34 04h 54min
K704 9 Tieling 19:13 19:15 05h 43min
K704 10 Shenyang North 20:04 20:12 06h 34min
K704 11 Shenyang 20:19 20:36 06h 49min
K704 12 Jinzhou 23:21 23:25 09h 51min
K704 14 Tangshan 03:50 03:55 14h 20min
K704 15 Tianjin 05:26 05:34 15h 56min
K704 16 Jinghai 06:14 06:16 16h 44min
K704 17 Cangzhou 06:58 07:01 17h 28min
K704 18 Botou 07:25 07:27 17h 55min
K704 19 Dezhou 08:22 08:24 18h 52min
K704 20 Yucheng 09:07 09:09 19h 37min
K704 21 Yancheng Shandong 09:23 09:26 19h 53min
K704 22 Daminghu 10:07 10:18 20h 37min
K704 23 Zibo 11:29 11:32 21h 59min
K704 25 Lancun 14:17 14:35 1day 47min
K704 26 Qingdao North 15:02 -- 1day 01h 32min