Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7037 Train Route and Timetable

K7037 is a regular train running from Mohe2 Railway Station to Suihua Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7037 1 Mohe2 -- 12:45 0min
K7037 2 Amuer 13:34 13:36 49min
K7037 3 Tahe 16:16 16:25 03h 31min
K7037 4 Jiagedaqi 19:45 20:08 07h 0min
K7037 5 Nenjiang 22:36 22:46 09h 51min
K7037 6 Qiqihar 02:35 02:41 13h 50min
K7037 7 Harbin 05:30 06:05 16h 45min
K7037 8 Hulan 06:41 06:44 17h 56min
K7037 9 Kangjinjing 07:12 07:14 18h 27min
K7037 10 Shirencheng 07:26 07:28 18h 41min
K7037 11 Xinglongzhen 07:48 07:50 19h 03min
K7037 12 Wanfatun 08:01 08:03 19h 16min
K7037 13 Suihua 08:17 -- 19h 32min