Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K703 Train Route and Timetable

K703 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K703 1 Qingdao North -- 18:23 0min
K703 2 Weifang 20:00 20:06 01h 37min
K703 3 Zibo 21:01 21:07 02h 38min
K703 4 Jinan 22:15 22:46 03h 52min
K703 5 Dezhou 00:50 00:52 06h 27min
K703 6 Cangzhou 02:16 02:19 07h 53min
K703 7 Tianjin 04:05 04:16 09h 42min
K703 8 Tangshan 05:40 05:43 11h 17min
K703 9 Luanxian 06:46 06:56 12h 23min
K703 10 Changli 07:22 07:33 12h 59min
K703 11 Beidaihe 07:53 07:56 13h 30min
K703 12 Qinhuangdao 08:14 08:17 13h 51min
K703 13 Shanhaiguan 08:47 08:53 14h 24min
K703 14 Xingcheng 10:10 10:13 15h 47min
K703 15 Huludao 10:34 10:36 16h 11min
K703 16 Jinzhou 11:18 11:23 16h 55min
K703 17 Goubangzi 12:05 12:07 17h 42min
K703 18 Dahushan 12:34 12:36 18h 11min
K703 19 Shenyang 14:12 14:22 19h 49min
K703 20 Shenyang North 14:29 14:36 20h 06min
K703 21 Kaiyuan 15:38 15:40 21h 15min
K703 22 Siping 16:36 16:38 22h 13min
K703 23 Gongzhuling 17:11 17:13 22h 48min
K703 24 Changchun 17:57 18:09 23h 34min
K703 25 Dehui 18:56 18:58 1day 33min
K703 26 Taolaizhao 19:25 19:27 1day 01h 02min
K703 27 Fuyu 19:45 19:47 1day 01h 22min
K703 28 Shuangchengbao 20:23 20:25 1day 02h 0min
K703 29 Harbin West 20:57 -- 1day 02h 34min