Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K703 Train Route and Timetable

K703 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K703 1 Qingdao North -- 18:26 0min
K703 2 Weifang 20:10 20:13 01h 44min
K703 3 Daminghu 23:04 23:17 04h 38min
K703 4 Dezhou 00:50 00:52 06h 24min
K703 5 Cangzhou 02:16 02:19 07h 50min
K703 6 Tianjin 04:05 04:16 09h 39min
K703 7 Tangshan 05:40 05:56 11h 14min
K703 8 Luanxian 06:46 06:56 12h 20min
K703 9 Changli 07:22 07:33 12h 56min
K703 10 Beidaihe 07:53 07:56 13h 27min
K703 11 Qinhuangdao 08:14 08:17 13h 48min
K703 12 Shanhaiguan 08:47 08:53 14h 21min
K703 13 Xingcheng 10:10 10:13 15h 44min
K703 14 Huludao 10:34 10:36 16h 08min
K703 15 Jinzhou 11:18 11:25 16h 52min
K703 16 Goubangzi 12:05 12:07 17h 39min
K703 17 Dahushan 12:34 12:36 18h 08min
K703 18 Shenyang 14:12 14:22 19h 46min
K703 19 Shenyang North 14:29 14:36 20h 03min
K703 20 Kaiyuan 15:38 15:40 21h 12min
K703 21 Siping 16:36 16:38 22h 10min
K703 22 Gongzhuling 17:11 17:13 22h 45min
K703 23 Changchun 17:57 18:09 23h 31min
K703 24 Dehui 18:56 18:58 1day 30min
K703 25 Taolaizhao 19:25 19:27 1day 59min
K703 26 Fuyu 19:45 19:47 1day 01h 19min
K703 27 Shuangchengbao 20:23 20:31 1day 01h 57min
K703 28 Harbin West 21:03 -- 1day 02h 37min