Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K702 Train Route and Timetable

K702 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K702 1 Qingdao North -- 18:30 0min
K702 2 Weifang 20:12 20:18 01h 42min
K702 4 Daminghu 23:04 23:17 04h 34min
K702 5 Dezhou 00:50 00:52 06h 20min
K702 6 Cangzhou 02:16 02:19 07h 46min
K702 7 Tianjin 04:05 04:16 09h 35min
K702 8 Tangshan 05:40 05:56 11h 10min
K702 9 Luanxian 06:46 06:56 12h 16min
K702 10 Changli 07:22 07:33 12h 52min
K702 11 Beidaihe 07:53 07:56 13h 23min
K702 12 Qinhuangdao 08:14 08:17 13h 44min
K702 13 Shanhaiguan 08:47 09:03 14h 17min
K702 15 Xingcheng 10:13 10:16 15h 43min
K702 16 Huludao 10:34 10:37 16h 04min
K702 17 Jinzhou 11:18 11:25 16h 48min
K702 18 Goubangzi 12:05 12:07 17h 35min
K702 19 Dahushan 12:34 12:36 18h 04min
K702 20 Shenyang 14:12 14:22 19h 42min
K702 21 Shenyang North 14:29 14:37 19h 59min
K702 22 Kaiyuan 15:38 15:40 21h 08min
K702 23 Siping 16:36 16:38 22h 06min
K702 24 Gongzhuling 17:11 17:13 22h 41min
K702 25 Changchun 17:57 18:09 23h 27min
K702 26 Dehui 18:56 18:58 1day 26min
K702 27 Taolaizhao 19:25 19:27 1day 55min
K702 28 Fuyu 19:45 19:47 1day 01h 15min
K702 29 Shuangchengbao 20:23 20:31 1day 01h 53min
K702 30 Harbin West 21:03 -- 1day 02h 33min