Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K702 Train Route and Timetable

K702 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K702 1 Qingdao North -- 18:09 0min
K702 2 Weifang 19:49 19:52 01h 40min
K702 3 Zibo 20:54 20:57 02h 45min
K702 4 Jinan 22:10 22:40 04h 01min
K702 6 Dezhou 00:10 00:25 06h 01min
K702 8 Tianjin 03:42 03:48 09h 33min
K702 9 Tangshan 05:21 05:48 11h 12min
K702 10 Luanxian 06:37 06:40 12h 28min
K702 11 Changli 07:06 07:09 12h 57min
K702 12 Qinhuangdao 07:44 07:51 13h 35min
K702 13 Shanhaiguan 08:17 08:25 14h 08min
K702 14 Jinzhou South 11:01 11:06 16h 52min
K702 15 Liaozhong 12:39 12:55 18h 30min
K702 16 Shenyang North 13:48 13:56 19h 39min
K702 17 Tieling 14:37 14:40 20h 28min
K702 18 Kaiyuan 15:02 15:05 20h 53min
K702 19 Siping 16:05 16:08 21h 56min
K702 20 Changchun 17:39 17:48 23h 30min
K702 21 Dehui 18:35 18:38 1day 26min
K702 22 Shuangchengbao 19:54 19:56 1day 01h 45min
K702 23 Harbin West 20:28 -- 1day 02h 19min