Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K701 Train Route and Timetable

K701 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K701 1 Harbin West -- 13:30 0min
K701 3 Fuyu 14:34 14:36 01h 04min
K701 4 Dehui 15:18 15:21 01h 48min
K701 5 Changchun 16:18 16:29 02h 48min
K701 6 Gongzhuling 17:07 17:10 03h 37min
K701 7 Siping 17:48 17:51 04h 18min
K701 8 Changtu 18:24 18:34 04h 54min
K701 9 Tieling 19:13 19:15 05h 43min
K701 10 Shenyang North 20:04 20:12 06h 34min
K701 11 Shenyang 20:19 20:36 06h 49min
K701 12 Jinzhou 23:21 23:25 09h 51min
K701 14 Tangshan 03:50 03:55 14h 20min
K701 15 Tianjin 05:26 05:34 15h 56min
K701 16 Jinghai 06:14 06:16 16h 44min
K701 17 Cangzhou 06:58 07:01 17h 28min
K701 18 Botou 07:25 07:27 17h 55min
K701 19 Dezhou 08:22 08:24 18h 52min
K701 20 Yucheng 09:07 09:09 19h 37min
K701 21 Yancheng Shandong 09:23 09:26 19h 53min
K701 22 Daminghu 10:07 10:18 20h 37min
K701 23 Zibo 11:29 11:32 21h 59min
K701 25 Lancun 14:17 14:35 1day 47min
K701 26 Qingdao North 15:02 -- 1day 01h 32min