Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K701 Train Route and Timetable

K701 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K701 1 Harbin West -- 13:32 0min
K701 2 Fuyu 14:39 14:41 01h 07min
K701 3 Dehui 15:20 15:23 01h 48min
K701 4 Changchun 16:20 16:31 02h 48min
K701 5 Gongzhuling 17:09 17:12 03h 37min
K701 6 Changtu 18:35 18:37 05h 03min
K701 7 Shenyang North 20:04 20:12 06h 32min
K701 8 Shenyang 20:19 20:46 06h 47min
K701 9 Jinzhou 23:30 23:40 09h 58min
K701 10 Tangshan 03:50 03:57 14h 18min
K701 11 Tianjin 05:23 05:31 15h 51min
K701 12 Jinghai 06:13 06:16 16h 41min
K701 13 Botou 07:19 07:21 17h 47min
K701 14 Dezhou 08:16 08:22 18h 44min
K701 15 Yucheng 09:08 09:17 19h 36min
K701 16 Jinan 10:09 10:30 20h 37min
K701 17 Zibo 11:49 11:53 22h 17min
K701 18 Weifang 12:55 12:58 23h 23min
K701 19 Jiaozhou 14:00 14:07 1day 28min
K701 20 Qingdao North 14:45 -- 1day 01h 13min