Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K70 Train Route and Timetable

K70 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K70 1 Qingdao -- 06:00 0min
K70 2 Lancun 06:39 07:13 39min
K70 3 Jiaozhou 07:29 07:36 01h 29min
K70 4 Weifang 08:44 08:49 02h 44min
K70 5 Jinan 11:22 11:31 05h 22min
K70 6 Taishan Mountain 12:18 12:22 06h 18min
K70 7 Yanzhou 13:20 13:31 07h 20min
K70 8 Zoucheng 13:47 13:49 07h 47min
K70 9 Tengzhou 14:15 14:18 08h 15min
K70 10 Zaozhuang West 14:40 14:43 08h 40min
K70 11 Xuzhou 15:44 16:00 09h 44min
K70 12 16:26 16:29 10h 26min
K70 13 Huaibei 16:50 16:55 10h 50min
K70 14 guoyang 17:45 17:50 11h 45min
K70 15 Fuyang 18:55 19:10 12h 55min
K70 16 Huangchuan 20:37 20:42 14h 37min
K70 17 Guangshan 20:57 21:00 14h 57min
K70 18 Xinxian 21:25 21:27 15h 25min
K70 19 Macheng 22:08 22:14 16h 08min
K70 20 Qichun 23:44 23:56 17h 44min
K70 21 Wuxue 00:24 00:28 18h 24min
K70 22 Jiujiang 01:09 01:15 19h 09min
K70 23 Sanming North 07:33 07:41 1day 01h 33min
K70 24 Fuzhou 09:30 -- 1day 03h 30min