Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K694 Train Route and Timetable

K694 is a regular train running from Hohhot East Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K694 1 Hohhot East -- 18:28 0min
K694 2 Hohhot 18:40 18:53 12min
K694 3 Baotou 20:53 21:13 02h 25min
K694 4 Dalad West 21:38 21:40 03h 10min
K694 5 Dongsheng West 22:29 22:31 04h 01min
K694 6 Ordos 22:48 22:53 04h 20min
K694 7 Yulin Shaanxi 00:31 00:43 06h 03min
K694 8 Suide 01:41 01:44 07h 13min
K694 9 Yanan 03:23 03:28 08h 55min
K694 10 Xian 06:52 07:18 12h 24min
K694 11 Zhenan 09:01 09:05 14h 33min
K694 12 Xunyang North 09:56 10:01 15h 28min
K694 13 Ankang 10:43 11:00 16h 15min
K694 14 Wanyuan 12:51 12:53 18h 23min
K694 15 Xuanhan 13:47 13:49 19h 19min
K694 16 Dazhou 14:35 14:45 20h 07min
K694 17 Quxian 15:30 15:44 21h 02min
K694 18 Guangan 16:12 16:15 21h 44min
K694 19 Chongqing West 17:45 18:23 23h 17min
K694 20 Tongzi North 19:43 19:54 1day 01h 15min
K694 21 Guiyang 22:12 22:44 1day 03h 44min
K694 22 Liupanshui 02:26 02:35 1day 07h 58min
K694 23 Xuanwei 04:14 04:19 1day 09h 46min
K694 24 Qujing 05:18 05:23 1day 10h 50min
K694 25 Kunming 07:01 -- 1day 12h 33min