Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K692 Train Route and Timetable

K692 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Hohhot East Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K692 1 Kunming -- 21:33 0min
K692 2 Qujing 23:07 23:13 01h 34min
K692 3 Xuanwei 00:30 00:38 02h 57min
K692 4 Liupanshui 02:08 02:18 04h 35min
K692 5 Guiyang 05:22 05:51 07h 49min
K692 6 Chongqing West 09:28 10:20 11h 55min
K692 7 Quxian 12:19 12:23 14h 46min
K692 8 Dazhou 13:09 13:18 15h 36min
K692 9 Xuanhan 14:00 14:02 16h 27min
K692 10 Wanyuan 14:57 14:59 17h 24min
K692 11 Ziyang Sichuan 15:45 15:48 18h 12min
K692 12 Ankang 16:23 16:31 18h 50min
K692 13 Xunyang North 17:11 17:14 19h 38min
K692 14 Xiaohezhen 17:44 17:46 20h 11min
K692 15 Zhenan 18:08 18:10 20h 35min
K692 16 Zuoshui 18:28 18:30 20h 55min
K692 17 Xian South 19:13 19:16 21h 40min
K692 18 Xian 19:57 20:28 22h 24min
K692 19 Yanan 23:29 23:33 1day 01h 56min
K692 20 Yulin Shaanxi 02:21 02:31 1day 04h 48min
K692 21 Ordos 04:18 04:20 1day 06h 45min
K692 22 Dongsheng West 04:35 04:39 1day 07h 02min
K692 23 Baotou 05:59 06:08 1day 08h 26min
K692 24 Hohhot 08:11 08:17 1day 10h 38min
K692 25 Hohhot East 08:29 -- 1day 10h 56min