Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K692 Train Route and Timetable

K692 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Hohhot Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K692 1 Kunming -- 21:33 0min
K692 2 Qujing 23:07 23:13 01h 34min
K692 3 Xuanwei 00:30 00:38 02h 57min
K692 4 Liupanshui 02:08 02:23 04h 35min
K692 5 Guiyang 05:22 06:08 07h 49min
K692 6 Chongqing West 09:45 10:24 12h 12min
K692 7 Quxian 12:25 12:29 14h 52min
K692 8 Dazhou 13:15 13:23 15h 42min
K692 9 Xuanhan 14:05 14:07 16h 32min
K692 10 Ankang 16:17 16:45 18h 44min
K692 11 Xunyang North 17:27 17:30 19h 54min
K692 12 Zhenan 18:11 18:26 20h 38min
K692 13 Xian South 19:24 19:32 21h 51min
K692 14 Yanan 23:17 23:22 1day 01h 44min
K692 15 Yulin Shaanxi 02:30 02:40 1day 04h 57min
K692 16 Ordos 04:45 04:51 1day 07h 12min
K692 17 Dongsheng West 05:08 05:14 1day 07h 35min
K692 18 Dalad West 06:13 06:27 1day 08h 40min
K692 19 Baotou 07:02 07:12 1day 09h 29min
K692 20 Baotou East 07:27 07:45 1day 09h 54min
K692 21 Hohhot 09:13 -- 1day 11h 40min