Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K692 Train Route and Timetable

K692 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Hohhot Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K692 1 Kunming -- 21:33 0min
K692 2 Qujing 23:07 23:13 01h 34min
K692 3 Xuanwei 00:30 00:38 02h 57min
K692 4 Liupanshui 02:08 02:20 04h 35min
K692 5 Guiyang 05:19 05:51 07h 46min
K692 6 Chongqing West 09:28 10:20 11h 55min
K692 7 Quxian 12:19 12:23 14h 46min
K692 8 Dazhou 13:10 13:18 15h 37min
K692 9 Xuanhan 14:00 14:02 16h 27min
K692 10 Wanyuan 14:57 15:00 17h 24min
K692 11 Ankang 16:19 16:39 18h 46min
K692 12 Xunyang North 17:21 17:28 19h 48min
K692 13 Zhenan 18:21 18:23 20h 48min
K692 14 Zuoshui 18:42 18:44 21h 09min
K692 15 Xian South 19:33 19:38 22h 0min
K692 16 Yanan 23:28 23:32 1day 01h 55min
K692 17 Yulin Shaanxi 02:40 02:49 1day 05h 07min
K692 18 Ordos 04:38 04:44 1day 07h 05min
K692 19 Dongsheng West 05:01 05:05 1day 07h 28min
K692 20 Dalad West 06:08 06:12 1day 08h 35min
K692 21 Baotou 06:47 06:57 1day 09h 14min
K692 23 Hohhot 09:13 -- 1day 11h 40min