Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K691 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“K691” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K691 1 Hohhot -- 17:33 0min
K691 2 Salaqi 18:33 18:59 01h 0min
K691 3 Baotou East 19:29 19:33 01h 56min
K691 4 Baotou 19:50 20:05 02h 17min
K691 5 Dalad West 20:30 20:34 02h 57min
K691 6 Dongsheng West 21:24 21:32 03h 51min
K691 7 Ordos 21:50 22:04 04h 17min
K691 8 Yulin Shaanxi 00:03 00:23 06h 30min
K691 9 Suide 01:33 01:38 08h 0min
K691 10 Yanan 03:29 03:35 09h 56min
K691 11 Xian South 07:16 07:24 13h 43min
K691 12 Ankang 10:29 10:55 16h 56min
K691 13 Wanyuan 12:46 12:51 19h 13min
K691 14 Dazhou 14:47 14:57 21h 14min
K691 15 Quxian 15:44 15:48 22h 11min
K691 16 Chongqing West 17:48 18:22 1day 15min
K691 17 Guiyang 23:18 23:48 1day 05h 45min
K691 18 Liupanshui 03:49 03:59 1day 10h 16min
K691 19 Xuanwei 05:45 05:51 1day 12h 12min
K691 20 Qujing 06:52 06:58 1day 13h 19min
K691 21 Kunming 08:32 -- 1day 14h 59min