Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K688 Train Route Check

20 stops for No.“K688” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K688 1 Shantou -- 08:20 0min
K688 2 Chaozhou 08:54 08:59 34min
K688 3 09:20 09:25 01h 0min
K688 4 Fengshun 09:47 09:50 01h 27min
K688 5 Xingning 10:52 10:55 02h 32min
K688 6 Longchuan 11:48 12:08 03h 28min
K688 7 Heyuan 13:02 13:05 04h 42min
K688 8 Huizhou 13:56 14:01 05h 36min
K688 9 Dongguan East 14:45 14:51 06h 25min
K688 10 Guangzhou 16:14 16:34 07h 54min
K688 11 Shaoguan East 18:50 18:55 10h 30min
K688 12 Chenzhou 20:33 20:38 12h 13min
K688 13 Hengyang 22:21 22:27 14h 01min
K688 14 Zhuzhou 23:51 23:56 15h 31min
K688 15 Changsha 00:34 00:52 16h 14min
K688 16 Yiyang Hunan 01:55 02:00 17h 35min
K688 17 Changde 03:00 03:28 18h 40min
K688 18 Zhangjiajie West 05:00 05:15 20h 40min
K688 19 Longshan North 06:32 06:35 22h 12min
K688 22 Chongqing North 11:16 -- 1day 02h 56min