Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K688 Train Route and Timetable

K688 is a regular train running from Huizhou Railway Station to Chongqing North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K688 1 Huizhou -- 14:00 0min
K688 2 Dongguan East 14:44 14:54 44min
K688 3 Guangzhou North 16:19 16:29 02h 19min
K688 4 Shaoguan East 18:31 18:37 04h 31min
K688 5 Chenzhou 20:22 20:30 06h 22min
K688 6 Leiyang 21:27 21:30 07h 27min
K688 7 Hengyang 22:19 22:25 08h 19min
K688 8 Changsha 00:26 00:38 10h 26min
K688 9 Yiyang Hunan 01:42 01:47 11h 42min
K688 10 Zhangjiajie West 04:40 04:55 14h 40min
K688 11 Longshan North 06:12 06:18 16h 12min
K688 12 Xianfengxian 06:50 06:58 16h 50min
K688 13 Qianjiang 07:25 07:36 17h 25min
K688 14 Fuling 09:50 09:54 19h 50min
K688 15 Chongqing North 11:15 -- 21h 15min