Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K687 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“K687” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K687 1 Chongqing North -- 12:16 0min
K687 2 Wulong 14:24 14:31 02h 08min
K687 3 Pengshui 15:27 15:32 03h 11min
K687 4 Qianjiang 16:26 16:32 04h 10min
K687 5 Laifeng 17:18 17:21 05h 02min
K687 6 Zhangjiajie West 18:41 18:47 06h 25min
K687 7 Changde 20:32 20:37 08h 16min
K687 8 Yiyang Hunan 21:36 21:40 09h 20min
K687 9 Changsha 22:56 23:16 10h 40min
K687 10 Zhuzhou 23:53 23:59 11h 37min
K687 11 Hengyang 01:22 01:37 13h 06min
K687 12 Shaoguan East 04:51 04:57 16h 35min
K687 13 Guangzhou 07:18 07:38 19h 02min
K687 14 Dongguan East 08:51 08:56 20h 35min
K687 15 Huizhou 09:39 09:44 21h 23min
K687 16 Heyuan 10:34 10:37 22h 18min
K687 17 Longchuan 11:31 11:50 23h 15min
K687 18 Xingning 12:43 12:46 1day 27min
K687 19 14:06 14:10 1day 01h 50min
K687 20 Chaozhou 14:30 14:35 1day 02h 14min
K687 21 Shantou 15:09 -- 1day 02h 53min