Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K687 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“K687” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K687 1 Chongqing North -- 12:34 0min
K687 2 Fuling 13:45 13:54 01h 11min
K687 3 Wulong 14:38 14:41 02h 04min
K687 4 Pengshui 15:36 15:38 03h 02min
K687 5 Qianjiang 16:31 16:36 03h 57min
K687 7 Zhangjiajie West 18:45 18:51 06h 11min
K687 8 Changde 20:33 20:38 07h 59min
K687 9 Yiyang Hunan 21:36 21:40 09h 02min
K687 10 Changsha 22:55 23:15 10h 21min
K687 11 Zhuzhou 23:53 23:59 11h 19min
K687 12 Hengyang 01:22 01:37 12h 48min
K687 13 Shaoguan East 04:51 04:57 16h 17min
K687 14 Guangzhou 07:18 07:38 18h 44min
K687 15 Dongguan East 08:51 08:56 20h 17min
K687 16 Huizhou 09:39 09:44 21h 05min
K687 17 Heyuan 10:34 10:37 22h 0min
K687 18 Longchuan 11:31 11:46 22h 57min
K687 19 Xingning 12:39 12:42 1day 05min
K687 20 14:02 14:07 1day 01h 28min
K687 21 Chaozhou 14:26 14:31 1day 01h 52min
K687 22 Shantou 15:09 -- 1day 02h 35min