Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K686 Train Route and Timetable

K686 is a regular train running from Chongqing North Railway Station to Huizhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K686 1 Chongqing North -- 12:25 0min
K686 2 Wulong 14:41 14:45 02h 16min
K686 3 Pengshui 15:22 15:26 02h 57min
K686 4 Qianjiang 16:21 16:27 03h 56min
K686 5 Xianfengxian 16:54 16:57 04h 29min
K686 6 Longshan North 17:28 17:31 05h 03min
K686 7 Zhangjiajie West 18:42 18:48 06h 17min
K686 9 Yiyang Hunan 21:32 21:37 09h 07min
K686 10 Changsha 22:49 23:09 10h 24min
K686 11 Zhuzhou 23:46 23:51 11h 21min
K686 12 Hengyang 01:14 01:18 12h 49min
K686 14 Dongguan East 09:06 09:12 20h 41min
K686 15 Huizhou 10:20 -- 21h 55min
K686 16 Huizhou 10:20 -- 21h 55min