Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K685 Train Route and Timetable

K685 is a regular train running from Shantou Railway Station to Chongqing North Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K685 1 Shantou -- 08:20 0min
K685 2 Chaozhou 08:54 08:59 34min
K685 3 Jieyang South 09:20 09:25 01h 0min
K685 4 Fengshun 09:47 09:50 01h 27min
K685 5 Xingning 10:52 10:55 02h 32min
K685 6 Longchuan 11:48 12:06 03h 28min
K685 7 Heyuan 13:01 13:05 04h 41min
K685 8 Huizhou 13:56 14:01 05h 36min
K685 9 Dongguan East 14:45 14:51 06h 25min
K685 10 Guangzhou 16:06 16:26 07h 46min
K685 11 Shaoguan East 18:45 18:51 10h 25min
K685 12 Chenzhou 20:38 20:42 12h 18min
K685 13 Hengyang 22:25 22:31 14h 05min
K685 14 Changsha 00:32 00:52 16h 12min
K685 15 Yiyang Hunan 01:55 02:00 17h 35min
K685 16 Changde 03:00 03:21 18h 40min
K685 17 Zhangjiajie West 04:48 05:03 20h 28min
K685 18 Longshan North 06:20 06:28 22h 0min
K685 20 Fuling 09:44 09:48 1day 01h 24min
K685 21 Chongqing North 11:15 -- 1day 02h 55min