Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K678 Train Route and Timetable

K678 is a regular train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Xuzhou Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K678 1 Guangzhou East -- 06:41 0min
K678 2 Dongguan East 07:37 07:42 56min
K678 3 Huizhou 08:25 08:29 01h 44min
K678 4 Heyuan 09:19 09:22 02h 38min
K678 5 Longchuan 10:17 10:20 03h 36min
K678 6 Dingnan 11:39 11:42 04h 58min
K678 7 Xinfeng 12:36 12:39 05h 55min
K678 8 Ganzhou 13:22 13:26 06h 41min
K678 9 Jian 15:19 15:23 08h 38min
K678 10 Xiangtang 17:22 17:58 10h 41min
K678 11 Nanchang 18:20 18:38 11h 39min
K678 12 Jiujiang 20:03 20:23 13h 22min
K678 13 Chizhou 23:07 23:10 16h 26min
K678 14 Tongling 00:14 00:20 17h 33min
K678 15 Wuhu 02:22 02:42 19h 41min
K678 16 Hefei 04:10 04:25 21h 29min
K678 17 Bengbu 07:15 07:24 1day 34min
K678 18 Guzhenxian 07:55 07:59 1day 01h 14min
K678 19 Suzhou Anhui 08:27 08:32 1day 01h 46min
K678 20 Xuzhou 09:25 -- 1day 02h 44min