Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K677 Train Route and Timetable

K677 is a regular train running from Xuzhou Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K677 1 Xuzhou -- 18:21 0min
K677 2 Bengbu 20:14 20:31 01h 53min
K677 3 Hefei 22:29 22:45 04h 08min
K677 4 Chaohu 23:29 23:33 05h 08min
K677 5 Wuhu 00:25 00:31 06h 04min
K677 6 Tongling 02:18 02:21 07h 57min
K677 7 Chizhou 03:32 03:38 09h 11min
K677 8 Jiujiang 05:53 05:59 11h 32min
K677 9 Nanchang 07:19 07:35 12h 58min
K677 10 Xingan 09:32 09:35 15h 11min
K677 11 Jian 10:26 10:30 16h 05min
K677 12 Taihe 10:51 10:54 16h 30min
K677 13 Xingguo 11:44 11:47 17h 23min
K677 14 Ganzhou 12:33 12:38 18h 12min
K677 15 Xinfeng 13:19 13:22 18h 58min
K677 16 Longnan 14:08 14:11 19h 47min
K677 17 Dingnan 14:33 14:37 20h 12min
K677 18 Longchuan 15:53 15:57 21h 32min
K677 19 Heyuan 16:52 16:58 22h 31min
K677 20 Huizhou 17:49 17:53 23h 28min
K677 21 Dongguan East 18:37 18:43 1day 16min
K677 22 Guangzhou East 19:48 -- 1day 01h 27min