Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K677 Train Route and Timetable

K677 is a regular train running from Xuzhou Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K677 1 Xuzhou -- 18:21 0min
K677 2 Suzhou Anhui 19:08 19:11 47min
K677 3 Bengbu 20:15 20:31 01h 54min
K677 4 Hefei 22:29 22:45 04h 08min
K677 5 Chaohu 23:29 23:33 05h 08min
K677 6 Wuhu 00:25 00:31 06h 04min
K677 7 Tongling 02:18 02:21 07h 57min
K677 8 Chizhou 03:32 03:38 09h 11min
K677 9 Jiujiang 05:53 05:59 11h 32min
K677 10 Nanchang 07:16 07:35 12h 55min
K677 11 Xingan 09:28 09:31 15h 07min
K677 12 Jian 10:22 10:25 16h 01min
K677 13 Taihe 10:46 10:49 16h 25min
K677 14 Xingguo 11:40 11:43 17h 19min
K677 15 Ganzhou 12:30 12:36 18h 09min
K677 16 Xinfeng 13:17 13:20 18h 56min
K677 17 Longnan 14:08 14:11 19h 47min
K677 18 Dingnan 14:33 14:37 20h 12min
K677 19 Longchuan 15:53 15:57 21h 32min
K677 20 Heyuan 16:52 16:58 22h 31min
K677 21 Huizhou 17:49 17:53 23h 28min
K677 22 Dongguan East 18:37 18:47 1day 16min
K677 23 Guangzhou East 19:54 -- 1day 01h 33min