Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K675 Train Route and Timetable

K675 is a regular train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Xuzhou Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K675 1 Guangzhou East -- 06:41 0min
K675 2 Dongguan East 07:37 07:42 56min
K675 3 Huizhou 08:25 08:29 01h 44min
K675 4 Heyuan 09:19 09:22 02h 38min
K675 5 Longchuan 10:17 10:20 03h 36min
K675 6 Dingnan 11:39 11:42 04h 58min
K675 7 Xinfeng 12:36 12:39 05h 55min
K675 8 Ganzhou 13:22 13:26 06h 41min
K675 9 Jian 15:19 15:23 08h 38min
K675 10 Xiangtang 17:22 17:58 10h 41min
K675 11 Nanchang 18:20 18:38 11h 39min
K675 12 Jiujiang 20:03 20:23 13h 22min
K675 13 Chizhou 23:07 23:10 16h 26min
K675 14 Tongling 00:14 00:20 17h 33min
K675 15 Wuhu 02:22 02:42 19h 41min
K675 16 Hefei 04:10 04:25 21h 29min
K675 17 Bengbu 07:15 07:24 1day 34min
K675 18 Guzhenxian 07:55 07:59 1day 01h 14min
K675 19 Suzhou Anhui 08:27 08:32 1day 01h 46min
K675 20 Xuzhou 09:25 -- 1day 02h 44min