Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K671 Train Route and Timetable

K671 is a regular train running from Datong Railway Station to Baoji Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K671 1 Datong -- 17:10 0min
K671 2 Huairen 17:46 17:49 36min
K671 3 Daiyue 18:19 18:22 01h 09min
K671 4 Shentou 18:46 18:49 01h 36min
K671 5 Shuozhou 19:03 19:11 01h 53min
K671 6 Ningwu 19:47 19:54 02h 37min
K671 7 Xuangang 20:24 20:29 03h 14min
K671 8 Yuanping 21:07 21:13 03h 57min
K671 9 Xinzhou 21:37 21:43 04h 27min
K671 10 Taiyuan 22:53 23:03 05h 43min
K671 11 Yuci 23:24 23:28 06h 14min
K671 12 Taigu 23:54 23:56 06h 44min
K671 13 Pingyao 00:25 00:29 07h 15min
K671 14 Jiexiu 00:52 00:56 07h 42min
K671 15 Linfen 02:47 02:55 09h 37min
K671 16 Houma 03:43 03:47 10h 33min
K671 17 Yuncheng Shanxi 04:54 05:00 11h 44min
K671 18 Yongji 05:44 05:46 12h 34min
K671 19 Huashan 06:48 07:10 13h 38min
K671 20 Weinan 07:58 08:01 14h 48min
K671 21 Xian 08:54 09:05 15h 44min
K671 22 Xianyang 09:23 09:33 16h 13min
K671 23 Wugong 10:06 10:10 16h 56min
K671 24 Yangling 10:20 10:39 17h 10min
K671 25 Caijiapo 11:08 11:10 17h 58min
K671 26 11:29 11:31 18h 19min
K671 27 Baoji 11:53 -- 18h 43min