Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K671 Train Route and Timetable

K671 is a regular train running from Datong Railway Station to Baoji Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K671 1 Datong -- 16:37 0min
K671 2 Huairen 17:13 17:16 36min
K671 3 Daiyue 17:46 17:49 01h 09min
K671 4 Shentou 18:13 18:15 01h 36min
K671 5 Shuozhou 18:28 18:34 01h 51min
K671 6 Ningwu 19:10 19:14 02h 33min
K671 7 Yuanping 20:27 20:30 03h 50min
K671 8 Xinzhou 20:54 20:57 04h 17min
K671 9 Taiyuan 22:11 22:50 05h 34min
K671 10 Yuci 23:11 23:16 06h 34min
K671 11 Taigu 23:42 23:45 07h 05min
K671 12 Pingyao 00:14 00:17 07h 37min
K671 13 Jiexiu 00:41 00:45 08h 04min
K671 14 Huozhou 01:48 01:50 09h 11min
K671 15 Linfen 02:47 02:55 10h 10min
K671 16 Houma 03:43 03:47 11h 06min
K671 17 Yuncheng Shanxi 04:54 05:00 12h 17min
K671 18 Yongji 05:44 05:46 13h 07min
K671 19 06:48 07:07 14h 11min
K671 20 Weinan 07:55 07:58 15h 18min
K671 21 Xian 08:54 09:18 16h 17min
K671 22 Xianyang 09:36 09:38 16h 59min
K671 23 Yangling 10:23 10:39 17h 46min
K671 24 Caijiapo 11:08 11:10 18h 31min
K671 25 11:29 11:31 18h 52min
K671 26 Baoji 11:53 -- 19h 16min