Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K67 Train Route and Timetable

K67 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K67 1 Qingdao -- 06:01 0min
K67 2 Lancun 06:40 07:13 39min
K67 3 Jiaozhou 07:29 07:36 01h 28min
K67 4 Weifang 08:44 08:49 02h 43min
K67 6 Jinan 11:22 11:31 05h 21min
K67 7 Taishan Mountain 12:18 12:22 06h 17min
K67 8 Yanzhou 13:20 13:31 07h 19min
K67 9 Zoucheng 13:47 13:49 07h 46min
K67 10 Tengzhou 14:15 14:18 08h 14min
K67 11 Zaozhuang West 14:40 14:43 08h 39min
K67 12 Xuzhou 15:44 16:00 09h 43min
K67 13 16:26 16:29 10h 25min
K67 14 Huaibei 16:50 16:55 10h 49min
K67 15 guoyang 17:45 17:50 11h 44min
K67 16 Fuyang 18:55 19:10 12h 54min
K67 17 Huangchuan 20:37 20:42 14h 36min
K67 18 Guangshan 20:57 21:00 14h 56min
K67 19 Xinxian 21:25 21:27 15h 24min
K67 20 Macheng 22:08 22:14 16h 07min
K67 21 Qichun 23:44 23:56 17h 43min
K67 22 Wuxue 00:24 00:28 18h 23min
K67 23 Jiujiang 01:09 01:15 19h 08min
K67 24 Sanming North 07:33 07:41 1day 01h 32min
K67 25 Fuzhou 09:30 -- 1day 03h 29min