Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K658 Train Route and Timetable

K658 is a regular train running from Hohhot East Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K658 1 Hohhot East -- 08:04 0min
K658 2 Hohhot 08:16 08:24 12min
K658 3 Salaqi 09:26 09:28 01h 22min
K658 4 Baotou East 10:17 10:21 02h 13min
K658 5 Baotou 10:38 10:50 02h 34min
K658 6 Dongsheng West 12:16 12:32 04h 12min
K658 7 Ordos 12:52 13:05 04h 48min
K658 8 13:56 13:58 05h 52min
K658 9 Yulin Shaanxi 14:56 15:02 06h 52min
K658 10 Mizhi 15:45 15:47 07h 41min
K658 11 Suide 16:04 16:06 08h 0min
K658 12 Zichang 16:54 17:03 08h 50min
K658 13 Yanan 17:55 17:58 09h 51min
K658 14 Ganquan North 18:21 18:39 10h 17min
K658 15 Xian 21:45 22:06 13h 41min
K658 16 22:51 22:55 14h 47min
K658 17 Tanghe 05:36 05:38 21h 32min
K658 18 Tongbai 06:23 06:25 22h 19min
K658 19 Xinyang 07:34 07:43 23h 30min
K658 20 Luoshan 08:15 08:19 1day 11min
K658 21 Xixian 08:40 08:44 1day 36min
K658 22 Huangchuan 09:14 09:19 1day 01h 10min
K658 23 Shangcheng 09:47 09:50 1day 01h 43min
K658 24 Gushi 10:07 10:10 1day 02h 03min
K658 25 Hefei 12:07 12:36 1day 04h 03min
K658 26 Wuhu 14:09 14:15 1day 06h 05min
K658 27 Xuancheng 15:07 15:10 1day 07h 03min
K658 28 Changxing South 16:17 16:22 1day 08h 13min
K658 29 Hangzhou 17:46 -- 1day 09h 42min