Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K658 Train Route and Timetable

K658 is a regular train running from Hohhot Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K658 1 Hohhot -- 09:00 0min
K658 2 Salaqi 10:01 10:03 01h 01min
K658 3 Baotou East 10:35 10:39 01h 35min
K658 4 Baotou 10:56 11:04 01h 56min
K658 5 Dongsheng West 12:34 12:38 03h 34min
K658 6 Ordos 12:58 13:10 03h 58min
K658 7 13:58 14:00 04h 58min
K658 8 Yulin Shaanxi 14:57 15:05 05h 57min
K658 9 Mizhi 15:50 15:52 06h 50min
K658 10 Suide 16:09 16:14 07h 09min
K658 11 Yanan 18:04 18:08 09h 04min
K658 12 Pucheng East 20:27 20:30 11h 27min
K658 13 Xian 21:52 22:12 12h 52min
K658 14 Tanghe 05:34 05:40 20h 34min
K658 15 Tongbai 06:25 06:30 21h 25min
K658 16 Xinyang 07:34 07:43 22h 34min
K658 17 Luoshan 08:15 08:19 23h 15min
K658 18 Xixian 08:40 08:44 23h 40min
K658 19 Huangchuan 09:13 09:20 1day 13min
K658 20 Shangcheng 09:46 09:50 1day 46min
K658 21 Gushi 10:05 10:09 1day 01h 05min
K658 22 Hefei 12:04 12:24 1day 03h 04min
K658 23 Chaohu 13:14 13:17 1day 04h 14min
K658 24 Wuhu 14:08 14:15 1day 05h 08min
K658 25 Xuancheng 15:07 15:10 1day 06h 07min
K658 26 Changxing South 16:17 16:22 1day 07h 17min
K658 27 Hangzhou 17:46 -- 1day 08h 46min