Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K657 Train Route and Timetable

K657 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Hohhot Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K657 1 Hangzhou -- 21:47 0min
K657 2 Deqing West 22:25 22:28 38min
K657 3 Changxing South 23:10 23:13 01h 23min
K657 4 Xuancheng 00:20 00:23 02h 33min
K657 5 Wuhu 01:16 01:22 03h 29min
K657 6 Hefei 02:52 03:15 05h 05min
K657 7 Gushi 05:44 05:47 07h 57min
K657 8 Shangcheng 06:05 06:08 08h 18min
K657 9 Huangchuan 06:34 06:38 08h 47min
K657 10 Xixian 07:07 07:10 09h 20min
K657 11 Luoshan 07:31 07:39 09h 44min
K657 12 Xinyang 08:24 08:50 10h 37min
K657 13 Tanghe 12:01 12:08 14h 14min
K657 14 Zhenping 13:51 13:56 16h 04min
K657 15 Neixiang 14:18 14:23 16h 31min
K657 16 Xixia 14:51 14:56 17h 04min
K657 17 Shangnan 15:50 15:53 18h 03min
K657 18 Danfeng 16:31 16:36 18h 44min
K657 19 Shangluo 17:05 17:08 19h 18min
K657 20 18:27 18:29 20h 40min
K657 21 Xian 19:46 20:05 21h 59min
K657 22 Yanan 23:19 23:25 1day 01h 32min
K657 23 Yulin Shaanxi 03:00 03:10 1day 05h 13min
K657 24 Ordos 05:27 05:31 1day 07h 40min
K657 25 Dongsheng West 05:48 05:52 1day 08h 01min
K657 26 Dalad West 06:51 06:57 1day 09h 04min
K657 27 Baotou 07:32 07:42 1day 09h 45min
K657 28 Baotou East 07:57 08:01 1day 10h 10min
K657 29 Hohhot 10:02 -- 1day 12h 15min