Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K656 Train Route and Timetable

K656 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Hohhot Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K656 1 Hangzhou -- 21:47 0min
K656 2 Deqing West 22:25 22:28 38min
K656 3 Changxing South 23:10 23:13 01h 23min
K656 4 Xuancheng 00:20 00:23 02h 33min
K656 5 Wuhu 01:16 01:22 03h 29min
K656 6 Hefei 02:52 03:15 05h 05min
K656 7 Gushi 05:44 05:47 07h 57min
K656 8 Shangcheng 06:05 06:08 08h 18min
K656 9 Huangchuan 06:34 06:38 08h 47min
K656 10 Xixian 07:07 07:10 09h 20min
K656 11 Luoshan 07:31 07:39 09h 44min
K656 12 Xinyang 08:24 08:50 10h 37min
K656 13 Tanghe 12:01 12:08 14h 14min
K656 14 Zhenping 13:51 13:56 16h 04min
K656 15 Neixiang 14:18 14:23 16h 31min
K656 16 Xixia 14:51 14:56 17h 04min
K656 17 Shangnan 15:50 15:53 18h 03min
K656 18 Danfeng 16:31 16:36 18h 44min
K656 19 Shangluo 17:05 17:08 19h 18min
K656 20 18:27 18:29 20h 40min
K656 21 Xian 19:45 20:06 21h 58min
K656 22 Yanan 23:29 23:33 1day 01h 42min
K656 23 Yulin Shaanxi 02:41 02:49 1day 04h 54min
K656 24 Ordos 05:27 05:31 1day 07h 40min
K656 25 Dongsheng West 05:48 05:52 1day 08h 01min
K656 26 Dalad West 06:51 06:57 1day 09h 04min
K656 27 Baotou 07:32 07:42 1day 09h 45min
K656 28 Baotou East 07:57 08:01 1day 10h 10min
K656 29 Hohhot 10:02 -- 1day 12h 15min