Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K655 Train Route and Timetable

K655 is a regular train running from Hohhot Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K655 1 Hohhot -- 09:00 0min
K655 2 Salaqi 10:01 10:03 01h 01min
K655 3 Baotou East 10:35 10:39 01h 35min
K655 4 Baotou 10:56 11:04 01h 56min
K655 5 Dongsheng West 12:34 12:38 03h 34min
K655 6 Ordos 12:58 13:10 03h 58min
K655 7 13:58 14:00 04h 58min
K655 8 Yulin Shaanxi 14:57 15:05 05h 57min
K655 9 Mizhi 15:50 15:52 06h 50min
K655 10 Suide 16:09 16:14 07h 09min
K655 11 Yanan 18:04 18:07 09h 04min
K655 12 Pucheng East 20:27 20:30 11h 27min
K655 13 Xian 21:52 22:12 12h 52min
K655 14 Tanghe 05:34 05:40 20h 34min
K655 15 Tongbai 06:25 06:30 21h 25min
K655 16 Xinyang 07:34 07:43 22h 34min
K655 17 Luoshan 08:15 08:19 23h 15min
K655 18 Xixian 08:40 08:44 23h 40min
K655 19 Huangchuan 09:13 09:20 1day 13min
K655 20 Shangcheng 09:46 09:50 1day 46min
K655 21 Gushi 10:05 10:09 1day 01h 05min
K655 22 Hefei 12:04 12:24 1day 03h 04min
K655 23 Chaohu 13:14 13:17 1day 04h 14min
K655 24 Wuhu 14:08 14:15 1day 05h 08min
K655 25 Xuancheng 15:07 15:10 1day 06h 07min
K655 26 Changxing South 16:17 16:22 1day 07h 17min
K655 27 Hangzhou 17:46 -- 1day 08h 46min