Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K654 Train Route and Timetable

K654 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K654 1 Nanning -- 11:40 0min
K654 2 Litang 13:09 13:13 01h 29min
K654 3 Laibin 13:59 14:03 02h 19min
K654 4 Liuzhou 14:59 15:23 03h 19min
K654 5 Luocheng 16:35 16:39 04h 55min
K654 6 Rongshui 17:03 17:10 05h 23min
K654 7 Rongan 17:31 17:41 05h 51min
K654 8 Sanjiangxian 19:07 19:12 07h 27min
K654 9 Yatunbao 20:13 20:16 08h 33min
K654 10 Jingzhou County 21:03 21:06 09h 23min
K654 11 Huaihua 23:31 23:56 11h 51min
K654 12 Tongren 01:08 01:16 13h 28min
K654 14 Fuling 06:25 06:29 18h 45min
K654 15 Chongqing North 08:01 08:31 20h 21min
K654 16 Hechuan 09:11 09:24 21h 31min
K654 17 Wusheng 10:08 10:14 22h 28min
K654 18 Nanchong North 11:03 11:09 23h 23min
K654 19 Langzhong 12:20 12:30 1day 40min
K654 20 Guangyuan 13:42 13:52 1day 02h 02min
K654 21 Longnan City 15:31 15:37 1day 03h 51min
K654 22 Hadapu 17:15 17:20 1day 05h 35min
K654 23 Minxian 17:43 17:56 1day 06h 03min
K654 24 Lanzhou 20:22 20:45 1day 08h 42min
K654 25 Lanzhou West 20:57 -- 1day 09h 17min