Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K6512 Train Route and Timetable

K6512 is a regular train running from Haikou Railway Station to Hengyang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K6512 1 Haikou -- 19:15 0min
K6512 2 Xuwen 22:33 22:37 03h 18min
K6512 3 Leizhou 23:31 23:40 04h 16min
K6512 4 Zhanjiang West 00:21 00:31 05h 06min
K6512 5 Maoming 01:29 01:37 06h 14min
K6512 6 Zhaoqing 05:30 05:36 10h 15min
K6512 7 Foshan 06:55 07:00 11h 40min
K6512 8 Guangzhou 07:50 08:10 12h 35min
K6512 9 Yuantan 09:08 09:11 13h 53min
K6512 10 Yingde 09:53 10:03 14h 38min
K6512 11 Shaoguan East 11:04 11:24 15h 49min
K6512 12 Chenzhou 13:14 13:21 17h 59min
K6512 13 Hengyang 15:04 -- 19h 49min