Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K646 Train Route and Timetable

K646 is a regular train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K646 1 Fuzhou -- 18:51 0min
K646 2 Ningde 19:54 19:58 01h 03min
K646 3 Pingnan 20:56 21:00 02h 05min
K646 4 Songxi 22:15 22:19 03h 24min
K646 5 Qingyuan Zhejiang 22:31 22:37 03h 40min
K646 6 Quzhou 02:09 02:36 07h 18min
K646 7 Jinhua 03:53 04:04 09h 02min
K646 8 Yiwu 05:03 05:07 10h 12min
K646 9 Zhuji 05:46 05:56 10h 55min
K646 10 Hangzhou 08:07 08:20 13h 16min
K646 11 Guangde 11:06 11:10 16h 15min
K646 12 Xuancheng 11:52 11:58 17h 01min
K646 13 Wuhu 12:56 13:02 18h 05min
K646 14 Maanshan 13:46 13:49 18h 55min
K646 15 Nanjing 14:51 15:03 20h 0min
K646 16 Bengbu 17:04 17:14 22h 13min
K646 17 Xuzhou 18:58 19:15 1day 07min
K646 18 Taishan Mountain 21:58 22:01 1day 03h 07min
K646 19 Jinan 22:59 23:05 1day 04h 08min
K646 20 Dezhou 00:35 00:39 1day 05h 44min
K646 21 Cangzhou 01:42 01:52 1day 06h 51min
K646 22 Tianjin West 03:10 03:20 1day 08h 19min
K646 23 Beijing 05:09 -- 1day 10h 18min