Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K646 Train Route and Timetable

K646 is a regular train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K646 1 Fuzhou -- 18:52 0min
K646 2 Ningde 19:54 19:58 01h 02min
K646 3 Zhouning 20:34 20:38 01h 42min
K646 4 Pingnan 20:56 21:00 02h 04min
K646 5 Zhenghe 21:47 21:51 02h 55min
K646 6 Songxi 22:15 22:19 03h 23min
K646 7 Qingyuan 22:31 22:37 03h 39min
K646 8 Quzhou 02:09 02:36 07h 17min
K646 9 Jinhua 03:53 04:04 09h 01min
K646 10 Yiwu 05:03 05:07 10h 11min
K646 11 Zhuji 05:46 05:56 10h 54min
K646 12 Hangzhou 08:07 08:20 13h 15min
K646 13 Guangde 11:06 11:10 16h 14min
K646 14 Xuancheng 11:52 11:58 17h 0min
K646 15 Wuhu 12:56 13:02 18h 04min
K646 16 Maanshan 13:46 13:49 18h 54min
K646 17 Nanjing 14:51 15:03 19h 59min
K646 18 Bengbu 17:04 17:14 22h 12min
K646 19 Xuzhou 18:58 19:15 1day 06min
K646 20 Taishan Mountain 21:58 22:01 1day 03h 06min
K646 21 Jinan 22:59 23:05 1day 04h 07min
K646 22 Dezhou 00:35 00:39 1day 05h 43min
K646 23 Cangzhou 01:42 01:52 1day 06h 50min
K646 24 Tianjin West 03:10 03:20 1day 08h 18min
K646 25 Beijing 05:09 -- 1day 10h 17min