Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K645 Train Route and Timetable

K645 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K645 1 Beijing -- 10:38 0min
K645 2 Langfang North 11:36 11:39 58min
K645 3 Tianjin West 12:30 12:39 01h 52min
K645 4 Jinghai 13:06 13:09 02h 28min
K645 5 Qingxian 13:35 13:44 02h 57min
K645 6 Cangzhou 14:06 14:12 03h 28min
K645 7 Botou 14:36 14:39 03h 58min
K645 8 Dongguang 14:53 14:55 04h 15min
K645 9 Wuqiao 15:19 15:22 04h 41min
K645 10 Dezhou 15:50 15:53 05h 12min
K645 11 Jinan 17:22 17:28 06h 44min
K645 12 Taishan Mountain 18:27 18:33 07h 49min
K645 13 Xuzhou 21:21 21:27 10h 43min
K645 14 Bengbu 23:16 23:22 12h 38min
K645 15 Nanjing 01:22 01:33 14h 44min
K645 16 Wuhu 03:11 03:20 16h 33min
K645 17 Xuancheng 04:17 04:20 17h 39min
K645 18 Hangzhou 07:02 07:17 20h 24min
K645 19 Yiwu 08:35 08:39 21h 57min
K645 20 Jinhua 09:18 09:24 22h 40min
K645 21 Quzhou 10:30 11:00 23h 52min
K645 22 Longyou South 11:27 11:31 1day 49min
K645 23 Suichang 12:18 12:21 1day 01h 40min
K645 24 Songyang 12:48 12:51 1day 02h 10min
K645 25 Longquan City 13:27 13:30 1day 02h 49min
K645 26 Qingyuan Zhejiang 14:08 14:20 1day 03h 30min
K645 27 Songxi 14:34 14:38 1day 03h 56min
K645 28 Zhenghe 14:55 14:59 1day 04h 17min
K645 29 15:13 15:16 1day 04h 35min
K645 30 Pingnan 15:47 15:51 1day 05h 09min
K645 31 Zhouning 16:09 16:13 1day 05h 31min
K645 32 16:25 16:28 1day 05h 47min
K645 33 Ningde 16:59 17:02 1day 06h 21min
K645 34 Fuzhou 19:32 -- 1day 08h 54min