Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K644 Train Route and Timetable

K644 is a regular train running from Shiyan Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K644 1 Shiyan -- 17:00 0min
K644 2 Wudangshan 17:18 17:21 18min
K644 3 Gucheng Hubei 18:15 18:18 01h 15min
K644 4 19:16 19:30 02h 16min
K644 5 Zaoyang 20:06 20:12 03h 06min
K644 6 Suizhou 21:04 21:16 04h 04min
K644 7 Anlu 21:52 22:01 04h 52min
K644 8 Yunmeng 22:18 22:25 05h 18min
K644 9 Wuchang 23:37 23:55 06h 37min
K644 10 Changsha 03:36 03:46 10h 36min
K644 11 Hengyang 05:46 05:52 12h 46min
K644 12 Chenzhou 07:32 07:37 14h 32min
K644 13 Shaoguan East 09:19 09:25 16h 19min
K644 15 Guangzhou 11:54 -- 18h 54min