Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K641 Train Route and Timetable

K641 is a regular train running from Shiyan Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K641 1 Shiyan -- 17:00 0min
K641 2 Gucheng Hubei 18:15 18:18 01h 15min
K641 3 Zaoyang 20:06 20:12 03h 06min
K641 4 Suizhou 21:04 21:16 04h 04min
K641 5 Anlu 21:52 21:57 04h 52min
K641 6 Yunmeng 22:14 22:19 05h 14min
K641 7 Wuchang 23:37 23:55 06h 37min
K641 8 Yueyang 02:07 02:10 09h 07min
K641 9 Changsha 03:38 03:46 10h 38min
K641 10 Hengyang 05:45 05:51 12h 45min
K641 11 Chenzhou 07:31 07:35 14h 31min
K641 12 Shaoguan East 09:19 09:25 16h 19min
K641 13 Guangzhou 12:46 -- 19h 46min