Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K641 Train Route and Timetable

K641 is a regular train running from Shiyan Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K641 1 Shiyan -- 17:00 0min
K641 2 Wudangshan 17:18 17:21 18min
K641 3 Gucheng Hubei 18:15 18:18 01h 15min
K641 4 19:16 19:30 02h 16min
K641 5 Zaoyang 20:06 20:12 03h 06min
K641 6 Suizhou 21:04 21:16 04h 04min
K641 7 Anlu 21:52 21:57 04h 52min
K641 8 Yunmeng 22:14 22:19 05h 14min
K641 9 Wuchang 23:37 23:55 06h 37min
K641 10 Yueyang 02:09 02:11 09h 09min
K641 11 Changsha 03:40 03:46 10h 40min
K641 12 Hengyang 05:46 05:52 12h 46min
K641 13 Chenzhou 07:32 07:37 14h 32min
K641 14 Shaoguan East 09:19 09:25 16h 19min
K641 16 Guangzhou 11:54 -- 18h 54min