Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K636 Train Route Check

39 stops for No.“K636” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K636 1 Yuxi -- 21:40 0min
K636 2 Kunming South 22:31 22:35 51min
K636 3 Kunming 22:58 23:23 01h 18min
K636 4 Qujing 00:57 01:03 03h 17min
K636 5 Xuanwei 02:33 02:39 04h 53min
K636 6 Liupanshui 05:48 06:06 08h 08min
K636 7 Liuzhi 07:23 07:29 09h 43min
K636 8 Anshun 08:09 08:20 10h 29min
K636 9 Guiyang 09:34 09:59 11h 54min
K636 11 Zhenyuan 13:43 13:51 16h 03min
K636 12 Huaihua 16:36 16:43 18h 56min
K636 13 Chenxi 17:24 17:27 19h 44min
K636 14 Xupu 18:04 18:07 20h 24min
K636 15 Xinhua 19:36 19:39 21h 56min
K636 16 Lianyuan 20:18 20:21 22h 38min
K636 17 Loudi 21:00 21:06 23h 20min
K636 18 Xiangxiang 21:46 21:49 1day 06min
K636 19 Xiangtan 22:22 22:27 1day 42min
K636 21 Changsha 23:24 23:49 1day 01h 44min
K636 23 Wuchang 03:58 04:10 1day 06h 18min
K636 24 Xiaogan 05:41 05:54 1day 08h 01min
K636 25 Guangshui 06:43 06:46 1day 09h 03min
K636 26 Xinyang 07:35 07:41 1day 09h 55min
K636 27 Queshan 08:31 09:18 1day 10h 51min
K636 28 Zhumadian 09:34 09:37 1day 11h 54min
K636 29 Xiping 10:11 10:14 1day 12h 31min
K636 30 Luohe 10:36 11:00 1day 12h 56min
K636 31 Linying 11:49 11:52 1day 14h 09min
K636 32 Xuchang 12:09 12:13 1day 14h 29min
K636 33 Changge 12:28 12:32 1day 14h 48min
K636 34 Zhengzhou 13:19 13:30 1day 15h 39min
K636 35 Hebi 15:08 15:14 1day 17h 28min
K636 36 Anyang 15:43 15:52 1day 18h 03min
K636 37 Xingtai 17:00 17:06 1day 19h 20min
K636 38 Shijiazhuang 18:17 18:23 1day 20h 37min
K636 39 Dingzhou 19:10 19:12 1day 21h 30min
K636 40 Baoding 19:49 19:53 1day 22h 09min
K636 41 Gaobeidian 20:30 20:48 1day 22h 50min
K636 43 Beijing West 22:03 -- 2day 23min