Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K635 Train Route and Timetable

K635 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Yuxi Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K635 1 Beijing West -- 08:42 0min
K635 2 Zhuozhou 09:26 09:28 44min
K635 3 Gaobeidian 09:42 09:46 01h 0min
K635 4 Baoding 10:27 10:36 01h 45min
K635 5 Shijiazhuang 12:02 12:10 03h 20min
K635 6 Xingtai 13:13 13:15 04h 31min
K635 7 Handan 13:53 13:56 05h 11min
K635 8 Anyang 14:41 14:44 05h 59min
K635 9 Hebi 15:13 15:23 06h 31min
K635 10 Xinxiang 16:03 16:07 07h 21min
K635 11 Zhengzhou 17:08 17:23 08h 26min
K635 12 Luohe 19:13 19:35 10h 31min
K635 13 Zhumadian 20:14 20:17 11h 32min
K635 14 Xinyang 21:16 21:21 12h 34min
K635 15 Wuchang 23:55 00:15 15h 13min
K635 16 Yueyang 02:32 02:36 17h 50min
K635 17 Changsha 04:05 04:27 19h 23min
K635 20 Loudi 06:36 06:48 21h 54min
K635 22 Xinhua 08:06 08:10 23h 24min
K635 23 Xupu 09:49 09:54 1day 01h 07min
K635 24 Huaihua 11:31 11:46 1day 02h 49min
K635 25 Yuping 13:46 13:58 1day 05h 04min
K635 26 Kaili 16:12 16:16 1day 07h 30min
K635 27 Fuquan 17:07 17:11 1day 08h 25min
K635 28 Guiyang 18:58 19:12 1day 10h 16min
K635 29 Anshun 20:25 20:29 1day 11h 43min
K635 30 Liupanshui 22:50 22:56 1day 14h 08min
K635 31 Xuanwei 00:42 00:48 1day 16h 0min
K635 32 Qujing 02:03 02:09 1day 17h 21min
K635 33 Kunming 05:02 05:30 1day 20h 20min
K635 34 Kunming South 05:53 05:58 1day 21h 11min
K635 35 Yuxi 07:05 -- 1day 22h 23min