Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K6212 Train Route and Timetable

K6212 is a regular train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K6212 1 Xiamen North -- 06:10 0min
K6212 2 Longyan 08:36 08:53 02h 26min
K6212 3 Guanzhishan 09:50 10:10 03h 40min
K6212 4 10:21 10:25 04h 11min
K6212 5 10:55 10:59 04h 45min
K6212 6 11:07 11:11 04h 57min
K6212 7 11:31 11:35 05h 21min
K6212 8 12:23 12:31 06h 13min
K6212 9 Jianningxian North 12:43 13:13 06h 33min
K6212 10 Taining 13:32 13:35 07h 22min
K6212 11 Sanming North 14:27 14:35 08h 17min
K6212 12 Fuzhou 16:24 -- 10h 14min