Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K62 Train Route and Timetable

K62 is a regular train running from Nantong Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K62 1 Nantong -- 16:54 0min
K62 2 Haian 17:36 17:40 42min
K62 3 Taizhou Jiangsu 18:14 18:18 01h 20min
K62 4 Yangzhou 18:58 19:02 02h 04min
K62 5 Chuzhou North 20:13 20:17 03h 19min
K62 6 Mingguang 21:00 21:04 04h 06min
K62 7 Bengbu 21:48 22:17 04h 54min
K62 8 Huainan 23:53 23:57 06h 59min
K62 9 Fuyang 01:17 01:41 08h 23min
K62 10 Shangqiu 03:49 03:55 10h 55min
K62 11 Minquan 04:32 04:36 11h 38min
K62 12 Kaifeng 05:33 05:38 12h 39min
K62 13 Zhengzhou 06:24 06:49 13h 30min
K62 14 Luoyang 08:24 08:27 15h 30min
K62 15 Sanmenxia 10:10 10:13 17h 16min
K62 16 Sanmenxia West 10:35 10:38 17h 41min
K62 17 Weinan 12:58 13:01 20h 04min
K62 18 Xian 13:50 -- 20h 56min