Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K612 Train Route and Timetable

K612 is a regular train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Lianyungang East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K612 1 Nanchang -- 15:26 0min
K612 2 Jiujiang 16:43 16:49 01h 17min
K612 3 Huangmei 17:30 17:39 02h 04min
K612 4 Susong 17:58 18:01 02h 32min
K612 5 Taihu 18:32 18:38 03h 06min
K612 6 19:24 19:31 03h 58min
K612 7 Tongcheng 19:57 20:03 04h 31min
K612 8 Hefei 22:00 22:13 06h 34min
K612 9 Huainan 23:14 23:18 07h 48min
K612 10 Fuyang 00:52 01:12 09h 26min
K612 11 Xuzhou 04:02 04:16 12h 36min
K612 12 Pizhou 05:08 05:11 13h 42min
K612 13 Xinyi 05:40 05:43 14h 14min
K612 15 Lianyungang 06:42 06:53 15h 16min
K612 16 Lianyungang East 07:21 -- 15h 55min