Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K611 Train Route and Timetable

K611 is a regular train running from Lianyungang East Railway Station to Nanchang Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K611 1 Lianyungang East -- 17:36 0min
K611 2 Lianyungang 18:04 18:10 28min
K611 3 Donghaixian 18:35 18:40 59min
K611 4 Xinyi 19:10 19:13 01h 34min
K611 5 Pizhou 19:37 19:40 02h 01min
K611 6 Xuzhou 20:37 20:48 03h 01min
K611 7 21:14 21:19 03h 38min
K611 8 Huaibei 21:46 21:51 04h 10min
K611 9 guoyang 22:41 22:45 05h 05min
K611 10 Fuyang 23:44 23:58 06h 08min
K611 11 Huainan 01:18 01:23 07h 42min
K611 12 Hefei 02:27 02:40 08h 51min
K611 13 05:00 05:06 11h 24min
K611 14 Tianzhushan 05:27 05:40 11h 51min
K611 15 Taihu 06:06 06:09 12h 30min
K611 16 Huangmei 07:02 07:06 13h 26min
K611 17 Jiujiang 07:58 08:07 14h 22min
K611 18 Nanchang 09:27 -- 15h 51min