Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K610 Train Route and Timetable

K610 is a regular train running from Hancheng Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K610 1 Hancheng -- 14:20 0min
K610 2 Hejin 15:07 15:10 47min
K610 3 Jishan 15:33 15:36 01h 13min
K610 4 Xinjiang Shanxi 15:55 15:58 01h 35min
K610 5 Houma 16:17 16:22 01h 57min
K610 6 Xiangfen 16:51 16:53 02h 31min
K610 7 Linfen 17:15 17:21 02h 55min
K610 8 Hongdong 17:40 17:43 03h 20min
K610 9 Huozhou 18:21 18:24 04h 01min
K610 10 Lingshi 19:00 19:03 04h 40min
K610 11 Jiexiu 19:33 19:37 05h 13min
K610 12 Pingyao 19:58 20:02 05h 38min
K610 13 Qixian 20:17 20:20 05h 57min
K610 14 Taigu 20:39 20:42 06h 19min
K610 15 Yuci 21:10 21:14 06h 50min
K610 16 Taiyuan 22:00 22:31 07h 40min
K610 17 Shijiazhuang North 00:30 00:43 10h 10min
K610 18 Suning 02:51 02:53 12h 31min
K610 19 Beijing 05:03 -- 14h 43min