Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K607 Train Route and Timetable

K607 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K607 1 Hangzhou -- 12:33 0min
K607 2 Deqing West 13:12 13:15 39min
K607 3 Wuhu 15:51 15:57 03h 18min
K607 4 Chaohu 16:39 16:44 04h 06min
K607 5 Hefei 17:38 18:00 05h 05min
K607 6 Huainan 19:01 19:05 06h 28min
K607 7 Fuyang 20:25 20:37 07h 52min
K607 8 Bozhou 21:50 21:54 09h 17min
K607 9 Shangqiu 22:44 22:50 10h 11min
K607 10 Kaifeng 00:14 00:18 11h 41min
K607 11 Zhengzhou 01:16 01:50 12h 43min
K607 12 Luoyang 03:46 04:00 15h 13min
K607 13 Weinan 08:35 08:37 20h 02min
K607 14 Xian 09:28 -- 20h 55min