Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K606 Train Route and Timetable

K606 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K606 1 Hangzhou -- 12:33 0min
K606 2 Deqing West 13:11 13:14 38min
K606 3 Wuhu 15:52 15:56 03h 19min
K606 4 Hefei 17:39 18:00 05h 06min
K606 5 Huainan 19:01 19:05 06h 28min
K606 6 Fuyang 20:25 20:37 07h 52min
K606 7 Bozhou 21:50 21:54 09h 17min
K606 8 Shangqiu 22:44 22:50 10h 11min
K606 9 Kaifeng 00:14 00:18 11h 41min
K606 10 Zhengzhou 01:16 01:50 12h 43min
K606 11 Luoyang 03:46 04:00 15h 13min
K606 12 Weinan 08:33 08:35 20h 0min
K606 13 Xian 09:28 -- 20h 55min