Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K605 Train Route and Timetable

K605 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K605 1 Xian -- 13:23 0min
K605 2 Weinan 14:01 14:04 38min
K605 4 Lingbao 16:09 16:12 02h 46min
K605 5 Sanmenxia West 16:36 16:39 03h 13min
K605 6 Sanmenxia 17:01 17:04 03h 38min
K605 7 Yima 18:05 18:08 04h 42min
K605 8 Luoyang 18:55 19:00 05h 32min
K605 9 Gongyi 19:43 19:45 06h 20min
K605 10 Zhengzhou 20:50 21:22 07h 27min
K605 11 Kaifeng 22:08 22:11 08h 45min
K605 12 Lankao 22:39 22:42 09h 16min
K605 13 Minquan 23:04 23:07 09h 41min
K605 14 Shangqiu 23:47 23:51 10h 24min
K605 15 Fuyang 02:10 02:25 12h 47min
K605 16 Hefei 04:43 05:01 15h 20min
K605 17 Wuhu 06:37 06:43 17h 14min
K605 18 Xuancheng 07:35 07:38 18h 12min
K605 19 Guangde 08:18 08:21 18h 55min
K605 20 Changxing South 08:51 08:54 19h 28min
K605 21 Deqing West 09:36 09:39 20h 13min
K605 22 Hangzhou 10:48 -- 21h 25min