Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K604 Train Route and Timetable

K604 is a regular train running from Yuncheng Shanxi Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K604 1 Yuncheng Shanxi -- 12:20 0min
K604 2 Wenxi 12:54 12:57 34min
K604 3 Dongzhen 13:09 13:11 49min
K604 4 Houma 13:40 13:45 01h 20min
K604 5 Xiangfen 14:14 14:16 01h 54min
K604 6 Linfen 14:38 14:44 02h 18min
K604 7 Hongdong 15:02 15:05 02h 42min
K604 8 Huozhou 15:42 15:44 03h 22min
K604 9 Lingshi 16:20 16:22 04h 0min
K604 10 Jiexiu 16:52 16:56 04h 32min
K604 11 Pingyao 17:17 17:21 04h 57min
K604 12 Taigu 17:52 17:55 05h 32min
K604 13 Yuci 18:22 18:26 06h 02min
K604 14 Taiyuan 19:16 19:30 06h 56min
K604 15 Xinzhou 20:36 20:41 08h 16min
K604 16 Yuanping 21:11 21:16 08h 51min
K604 17 Daixian 21:55 21:58 09h 35min
K604 18 Fanzhi 22:23 22:26 10h 03min
K604 19 Wutaishan 22:50 22:54 10h 30min
K604 20 Lingqiu 00:01 00:24 11h 41min
K604 21 Laiyuan 01:23 01:27 13h 03min
K604 22 Baijian 02:58 03:01 14h 38min
K604 23 Beijing 05:33 -- 17h 13min