Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K603 Train Route and Timetable

K603 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Yuncheng Shanxi Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K603 1 Beijing -- 17:12 0min
K603 2 Baijian 19:36 19:38 02h 24min
K603 3 Laiyuan 20:59 21:01 03h 47min
K603 4 Lingqiu 22:09 22:32 04h 57min
K603 5 Wutaishan 00:07 00:10 06h 55min
K603 6 Fanzhi 00:34 00:36 07h 22min
K603 7 Daixian 01:01 01:03 07h 49min
K603 8 Yuanping 01:42 01:45 08h 30min
K603 9 Xinzhou 02:09 02:13 08h 57min
K603 10 Taiyuan 03:27 03:38 10h 15min
K603 11 Pingyao 04:48 04:52 11h 36min
K603 12 Jiexiu 05:17 05:21 12h 05min
K603 13 Huozhou 06:24 06:26 13h 12min
K603 14 Hongdong 07:04 07:06 13h 52min
K603 15 Linfen 07:28 07:34 14h 16min
K603 16 Houma 08:22 08:27 15h 10min
K603 17 Wenxi 09:03 09:05 15h 51min
K603 18 Yuncheng Shanxi 09:42 -- 16h 30min