Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K600 Train Route and Timetable

K600 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Hohhot Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K600 1 Guangzhou -- 14:40 0min
K600 2 Shaoguan East 17:13 17:17 02h 33min
K600 3 Chenzhou 19:02 19:07 04h 22min
K600 4 Leiyang 20:07 20:11 05h 27min
K600 5 Hengyang 21:04 21:12 06h 24min
K600 6 Changsha 23:12 23:36 08h 32min
K600 7 Wuchang 03:57 04:30 13h 17min
K600 8 Xinyang 08:46 08:53 18h 06min
K600 9 Tongbai 10:03 10:08 19h 23min
K600 10 Tanghe 10:53 10:58 20h 13min
K600 11 Zhenping 12:14 12:19 21h 34min
K600 12 Neixiang 12:41 12:46 22h 01min
K600 13 Danfeng 14:42 14:47 1day 02min
K600 14 Shangluo 15:16 15:21 1day 36min
K600 15 Pucheng East 18:29 18:32 1day 03h 49min
K600 16 Yanan 20:33 20:39 1day 05h 53min
K600 17 Suide 22:32 22:36 1day 07h 52min
K600 18 Yulin Shaanxi 23:38 23:46 1day 08h 58min
K600 19 Baotou 03:45 03:55 1day 13h 05min
K600 20 Hohhot 05:40 -- 1day 15h 0min