Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K60 Train Route and Timetable

K60 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K60 1 Xian -- 13:42 0min
K60 2 Weinan 14:27 14:31 45min
K60 4 Sanmenxia 17:58 18:02 04h 16min
K60 5 Luoyang 19:52 19:58 06h 10min
K60 6 Zhengzhou 21:51 22:32 08h 09min
K60 7 Kaifeng 23:18 23:21 09h 36min
K60 8 Lankao 23:52 00:02 10h 10min
K60 9 Shangqiu 01:10 01:33 11h 28min
K60 10 Fuyang 03:29 03:44 13h 47min
K60 11 Huainan 05:08 05:13 15h 26min
K60 12 Bengbu 07:31 07:54 17h 49min
K60 13 Chuzhou North 09:12 09:28 19h 30min
K60 14 Yangzhou 11:10 11:14 21h 28min
K60 15 Taizhou Jiangsu 11:54 11:59 22h 12min
K60 16 Haian 12:33 12:38 22h 51min
K60 17 Nantong 13:47 -- 1day 05min