Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K60 Train Route and Timetable

K60 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K60 1 Xian -- 14:09 0min
K60 2 Weinan 14:47 14:51 38min
K60 3 15:16 15:19 01h 07min
K60 4 Huashan 15:44 15:48 01h 35min
K60 5 Tongguan 16:11 16:15 02h 02min
K60 6 Sanmenxia 17:59 18:02 03h 50min
K60 7 Luoyang 19:52 19:58 05h 43min
K60 8 Zhengzhou 21:51 22:32 07h 42min
K60 9 Kaifeng 23:18 23:21 09h 09min
K60 10 Lankao 23:52 00:02 09h 43min
K60 11 Shangqiu 01:10 01:33 11h 01min
K60 12 Fuyang 03:29 03:56 13h 20min
K60 13 Bengbu 07:34 08:00 17h 25min
K60 14 Yangzhou 11:11 11:15 21h 02min
K60 15 Taizhou Jiangsu 12:01 12:04 21h 52min
K60 16 Haian 12:38 12:42 22h 29min
K60 17 Nantong 13:47 -- 23h 38min