Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K599 Train Route and Timetable

K599 is a regular train running from Baotou Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K599 1 Baotou -- 16:52 0min
K599 2 Baotou East 17:07 17:11 15min
K599 3 Hohhot 18:52 19:02 02h 0min
K599 4 Hohhot East 19:14 19:26 02h 22min
K599 5 Zhuozi East 20:18 20:21 03h 26min
K599 6 Jining South 20:57 21:07 04h 05min
K599 7 Fengzhen 22:07 22:10 05h 15min
K599 8 Datong 22:52 23:03 06h 0min
K599 9 Zhangjiakou 01:25 01:33 08h 33min
K599 10 Beijing West 04:54 05:14 12h 02min
K599 11 Gaobeidian 06:09 06:11 13h 17min
K599 12 Baoding 06:49 06:55 13h 57min
K599 13 Shijiazhuang 08:21 08:36 15h 29min
K599 14 Xingtai 09:39 09:43 16h 47min
K599 15 Handan 10:23 10:33 17h 31min
K599 16 Anyang 11:26 11:30 18h 34min
K599 17 Xinxiang 12:35 12:39 19h 43min
K599 18 Zhengzhou 13:53 14:15 21h 01min
K599 19 Xuchang 15:08 15:12 22h 16min
K599 20 Luohe 15:50 16:01 22h 58min
K599 21 Zhumadian 16:41 16:46 23h 49min
K599 22 Xinyang 17:50 18:01 1day 58min
K599 23 Guangshui 18:48 18:51 1day 01h 56min
K599 24 Xiaogan 19:42 19:45 1day 02h 50min
K599 25 Wuchang 21:21 21:42 1day 04h 29min
K599 27 Changsha 02:15 02:21 1day 09h 23min
K599 28 Hengyang 04:30 04:38 1day 11h 38min
K599 29 Chenzhou 06:25 06:31 1day 13h 33min
K599 30 Shaoguan East 08:14 08:23 1day 15h 22min
K599 31 Guangzhou 10:56 -- 1day 18h 04min