Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K599 Train Route and Timetable

K599 is a regular train running from Baotou Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K599 1 Baotou -- 17:02 0min
K599 2 Baotou East 17:17 17:21 15min
K599 3 Hohhot 18:50 18:58 01h 48min
K599 4 Hohhot East 19:10 19:26 02h 08min
K599 5 Zhuozi East 20:18 20:21 03h 16min
K599 6 Jining South 20:57 21:07 03h 55min
K599 7 Fengzhen 22:07 22:10 05h 05min
K599 8 Datong 22:52 23:03 05h 50min
K599 9 Zhangjiakou 01:25 01:33 08h 23min
K599 10 Beijing West 04:54 05:14 11h 52min
K599 11 Gaobeidian 06:09 06:11 13h 07min
K599 12 Baoding 06:49 06:55 13h 47min
K599 13 Shijiazhuang 08:21 08:36 15h 19min
K599 14 Xingtai 09:39 09:45 16h 37min
K599 15 Handan 10:25 10:33 17h 23min
K599 16 Anyang 11:26 11:30 18h 24min
K599 17 Xinxiang 12:35 12:39 19h 33min
K599 18 Zhengzhou 13:53 14:15 20h 51min
K599 19 Xuchang 15:08 15:12 22h 06min
K599 20 Luohe 15:50 16:01 22h 48min
K599 21 Zhumadian 16:41 16:46 23h 39min
K599 22 Xinyang 17:50 18:01 1day 48min
K599 23 Guangshui 18:48 18:51 1day 01h 46min
K599 24 Xiaogan 19:42 19:45 1day 02h 40min
K599 25 Wuchang 21:21 21:42 1day 04h 19min
K599 26 Yueyang 00:44 00:47 1day 07h 42min
K599 27 Changsha 02:15 02:21 1day 09h 13min
K599 28 Hengyang 04:30 04:38 1day 11h 28min
K599 29 Chenzhou 06:25 06:31 1day 13h 23min
K599 30 Shaoguan East 08:14 08:23 1day 15h 12min
K599 31 Guangzhou 10:56 -- 1day 17h 54min