Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K595 Train Route and Timetable

K595 is a regular train running from Hefei Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K595 1 Hefei -- 18:35 0min
K595 2 Huainan 19:36 19:39 01h 01min
K595 3 Fuyang 20:59 21:11 02h 24min
K595 4 Shangqiu 23:14 23:29 04h 39min
K595 5 Zhengzhou 02:17 02:48 07h 42min
K595 6 Luoyang 04:22 04:27 09h 47min
K595 7 Sanmenxia 06:50 06:53 12h 15min
K595 8 Lingbao 07:37 07:39 13h 02min
K595 9 Weinan 09:33 09:37 14h 58min
K595 10 Xian 10:28 10:36 15h 53min
K595 11 Xianyang 10:54 10:56 16h 19min
K595 12 Wugong 11:31 11:43 16h 56min
K595 13 Caijiapo 12:18 12:28 17h 43min
K595 14 Baoji 13:07 13:15 18h 32min
K595 15 Tianshui 15:04 15:10 20h 29min
K595 16 Gangu 15:56 15:59 21h 21min
K595 17 Wushan 16:26 16:29 21h 51min
K595 18 Longxi 16:55 16:59 22h 20min
K595 19 Lanzhou 19:21 19:44 1day 46min
K595 20 Gulang 22:25 22:27 1day 03h 50min
K595 21 Wuwei 23:14 23:20 1day 04h 39min
K595 22 Jinchang 00:05 00:21 1day 05h 30min
K595 23 Zhangye 02:14 02:18 1day 07h 39min
K595 24 Jiayuguan 04:42 04:50 1day 10h 07min
K595 25 Yumen 06:13 06:16 1day 11h 38min
K595 26 Liuyuan 08:05 08:07 1day 13h 30min
K595 27 Hami 11:26 11:32 1day 16h 51min
K595 28 Shanshan North 14:22 14:24 1day 19h 47min
K595 29 Turpan North 16:08 16:33 1day 21h 33min
K595 30 Urumqi 18:14 -- 1day 23h 39min