Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K594 Train Route and Timetable

K594 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 37 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K594 1 Hangzhou -- 12:43 0min
K594 2 Deqing West 13:20 13:23 37min
K594 3 Changxing South 14:05 14:08 01h 22min
K594 4 Guangde 14:38 14:41 01h 55min
K594 5 Xuancheng 15:21 15:24 02h 38min
K594 6 Wuhu 16:17 16:23 03h 34min
K594 7 Chaohu 17:05 17:08 04h 22min
K594 8 Hefei 17:59 18:27 05h 16min
K594 9 Huainan 19:29 19:33 06h 46min
K594 10 Fuyang 20:55 21:11 08h 12min
K594 11 Shangqiu 23:14 23:29 10h 31min
K594 12 Zhengzhou 02:17 02:48 13h 34min
K594 13 Luoyang 04:22 04:27 15h 39min
K594 14 Sanmenxia 06:54 06:57 18h 11min
K594 15 Lingbao 07:39 07:41 18h 56min
K594 16 Weinan 09:33 09:37 20h 50min
K594 17 Xian 10:28 10:36 21h 45min
K594 18 Xianyang 10:54 10:56 22h 11min
K594 19 Wugong 11:31 11:43 22h 48min
K594 20 Caijiapo 12:18 12:33 23h 35min
K594 21 Baoji 13:11 13:16 1day 28min
K594 22 Tianshui 15:04 15:10 1day 02h 21min
K594 23 Gangu 15:56 15:59 1day 03h 13min
K594 24 Wushan 16:26 16:29 1day 03h 43min
K594 25 Longxi 16:55 16:59 1day 04h 12min
K594 26 Lanzhou 19:21 19:44 1day 06h 38min
K594 27 Gulang 22:24 22:27 1day 09h 41min
K594 28 Wuwei 23:13 23:20 1day 10h 30min
K594 29 Jinchang 00:03 00:19 1day 11h 20min
K594 30 Zhangye 02:12 02:18 1day 13h 29min
K594 31 Jiayuguan 04:42 04:50 1day 15h 59min
K594 32 Yumen 06:13 06:16 1day 17h 30min
K594 33 Liuyuan 08:09 08:11 1day 19h 26min
K594 34 Hami 11:20 11:27 1day 22h 37min
K594 35 Shanshan North 14:22 14:24 2day 01h 39min
K594 36 Turpan North 15:59 16:01 2day 03h 16min
K594 37 Urumqi 18:05 -- 2day 05h 22min