Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K590 Train Route and Timetable

K590 is a regular train running from Chongqing Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K590 1 Chongqing -- 22:13 0min
K590 2 Dazhou 02:58 03:10 04h 45min
K590 3 Ankang 05:59 06:13 07h 46min
K590 4 Baihexian 08:24 08:45 10h 11min
K590 5 Shiyan 09:50 09:53 11h 37min
K590 6 Wudangshan 10:11 10:14 11h 58min
K590 7 Gucheng Hubei 11:08 11:11 12h 55min
K590 8 Xiangyang 12:12 12:35 13h 59min
K590 9 Dengzhou 13:36 13:39 15h 23min
K590 10 Nanyang 14:26 14:29 16h 13min
K590 11 Nanzhao 15:10 15:13 16h 57min
K590 12 16:04 16:09 17h 51min
K590 13 Ruzhou 16:48 16:51 18h 35min
K590 14 Jiyuan 19:26 19:30 21h 13min
K590 15 Jiaozuo 20:41 20:46 22h 28min
K590 16 Xinxiang 21:49 22:18 23h 36min
K590 17 Tangyin 23:10 23:12 1day 57min
K590 18 Anyang 23:30 23:34 1day 01h 17min
K590 19 Handan 00:09 00:21 1day 01h 56min
K590 20 Xingtai 00:52 00:56 1day 02h 39min
K590 21 Shijiazhuang 02:07 02:13 1day 03h 54min
K590 22 Baoding 03:33 03:37 1day 05h 20min
K590 23 Beijing West 05:18 -- 1day 07h 05min