Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K59 Train Route and Timetable

K59 is a regular train running from Nantong Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K59 1 Nantong -- 16:54 0min
K59 2 17:36 17:40 42min
K59 3 Taizhou Jiangsu 18:14 18:18 01h 20min
K59 4 Yangzhou 18:58 19:02 02h 04min
K59 5 Chuzhou North 20:13 20:23 03h 19min
K59 6 Bengbu 21:47 22:30 04h 53min
K59 7 Huainan 23:53 23:57 06h 59min
K59 8 Fuyang 01:17 01:41 08h 23min
K59 9 Shangqiu 03:49 03:55 10h 55min
K59 10 Minquan 04:32 04:36 11h 38min
K59 11 Kaifeng 05:33 05:38 12h 39min
K59 12 Zhengzhou 06:24 06:49 13h 30min
K59 13 Luoyang 08:23 08:27 15h 29min
K59 14 Sanmenxia 10:08 10:13 17h 14min
K59 15 Sanmenxia West 10:35 10:38 17h 41min
K59 16 Weinan 13:00 13:03 20h 06min
K59 17 Xian 13:53 -- 20h 59min