Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K588 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“K588” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K588 1 Chengdu -- 17:52 0min
K588 2 Suining 19:25 19:34 01h 33min
K588 3 Hechuan 20:42 20:50 02h 50min
K588 4 Chongqing North 21:30 21:43 03h 38min
K588 5 Fuling 22:47 22:51 04h 55min
K588 6 Qianjiang 01:32 01:43 07h 40min
K588 7 Tongren 04:58 05:04 11h 06min
K588 8 Huaihua 06:38 06:58 12h 46min
K588 9 Huitong 08:33 08:37 14h 41min
K588 10 Jingzhou County 09:21 09:29 15h 29min
K588 11 Tongdao 10:00 10:05 16h 08min
K588 12 Rongan 12:27 12:38 18h 35min
K588 13 Liuzhou 14:31 14:58 20h 39min
K588 14 Guigang 17:12 17:16 23h 20min
K588 15 Yulin Guangxi 18:23 18:33 1day 31min
K588 16 Wendi 19:28 19:33 1day 01h 36min
K588 17 Hechun 20:01 20:05 1day 02h 09min
K588 18 Huazhou 20:57 21:02 1day 03h 05min
K588 19 Maoming West 21:25 21:50 1day 03h 33min
K588 20 Zhaoqing 02:34 02:40 1day 08h 42min
K588 21 Foshan 03:47 03:52 1day 09h 55min
K588 22 Guangzhou 04:18 04:32 1day 10h 26min
K588 23 Shenzhen West 06:38 -- 1day 12h 46min